2. liga
kolodatumdomácí hosté  
1. so 12.9.2015  Frýdek-Místek  Val. Meziříčí  6:0
2. st 16.9.2015  M. Budějovice  Frýdek-Místek  0:6
3. so 19.9.2015  Frýdek-Místek  Opava  5:2
4. st 23.9.2015  Hodonín  Frýdek-Místek  2:3
5. so 26.9.2015  Frýdek-Místek  Vsetín  3:0
6. po 28.9.2015  Technika Brno  Frýdek-Místek  0:2
7. so 3.10.2015  Frýdek-Místek  Karviná  7:1
8. st 7.10.2015  Poruba  Frýdek-Místek  3:2sn
9. so 10.10.2015  Frýdek-Místek  Nový Jičín  11:3
10. st 14.10.2015  Frýdek-Místek  Kopřivnice  7:1
11. so 17.10.2015  Břeclav  Frýdek-Místek  2:7
12. st 21.10.2015  Val. Meziříčí  Frýdek-Místek  2:7
13. so 24.10.2015  Frýdek-Místek  M. Budějovice  5:2
14. st 28.10.2015  Opava  Frýdek-Místek  2:8
15. so 31.10.2015  Frýdek-Místek  Hodonín  1:2
16. st 4.11.2015  Vsetín  Frýdek-Místek  2:6
17. so 7.11.2015  Frýdek-Místek  Technika Brno  8:0
18. st 11.11.2015  Karviná  Frýdek-Místek  0:7
19. so 14.11.2015  Frýdek-Místek  Poruba  12:3
20. út 17.11.2015  Nový Jičín  Frýdek-Místek  4:7
21. so 21.11.2015  Kopřivnice  Frýdek-Místek  0:6
22. st 25.11.2015  Frýdek-Místek  Břeclav  7:2
23. so 28.11.2015  Frýdek-Místek  Val. Meziříčí  3:2sn
24. st 2.12.2015  M. Budějovice  Frýdek-Místek  6:4
25. st 9.12.2015  Frýdek-Místek  Opava  6:0
26. so 12.12.2015  Hodonín  Frýdek-Místek  1:5
27. st 16.12.2015  Frýdek-Místek  Vsetín  5:3
28. pá 18.12.2015  Technika Brno  Frýdek-Místek  3:2
29. út 29.12.2015  Frýdek-Místek  Karviná  7:1
30. ne 3.1.2016  Poruba  Frýdek-Místek  1:3
31. st 6.1.2016  Frýdek-Místek  Nový Jičín  6:2
32. so 9.1.2016  Frýdek-Místek  Kopřivnice  1:0
33. st 13.1.2016  Břeclav  Frýdek-Místek  3:5
34. so 16.1.2016  Val. Meziříčí  Frýdek-Místek  1:5
35. st 20.1.2016  Frýdek-Místek  M. Budějovice  7:3
36. so 23.1.2016  Opava  Frýdek-Místek  1:4
37. st 27.1.2016  Frýdek-Místek  Hodonín  6:2
38. so 30.1.2016  Vsetín  Frýdek-Místek  3:4
39. st 3.2.2016  Frýdek-Místek  Technika Brno  5:1
40. so 6.2.2016  Karviná  Frýdek-Místek  1:7
41. st 10.2.2016  Frýdek-Místek  Poruba  5:1
42. so 13.2.2016  Nový Jičín  Frýdek-Místek  2:4
43. st 17.2.2016  Kopřivnice  Frýdek-Místek  3:4sn
44. so 20.2.2016  Frýdek-Místek  Břeclav  8:2
1. čtvrtfinále čt 25.2.2016  Frýdek-Místek  Kopřivnice  7:3
2. čtvrtfinále so 27.2.2016  Kopřivnice  Frýdek-Místek  0:4
3. čtvrtfinále po 29.2.2016  Frýdek-Místek  Kopřivnice  4:1
1. Semifinále po 7.3.2016  Frýdek-Místek  Poruba  5:0
2. Semifinále st 9.3.2016  Poruba  Frýdek-Místek  2:6
3. Semifinále pá 11.3.2016  Frýdek-Místek  Poruba  5:2
1. finále pá 18.3.2016  Frýdek-Místek  Vsetín  6:3
2. finále ne 20.3.2016  Vsetín  Frýdek-Místek  4:1
3.finále út 22.3.2016  Frýdek-Místek  Vsetín  1:3
4. finále čt 24.3.2016  Vsetín  Frýdek-Místek  2:6
5. finále so 26.3.2016  Frýdek-Místek  Vsetín  2:1
2. kvalifikace út 29.3.2016  Frýdek-Místek  Tábor  4:1
3. kvalifikace pá 1.4.2016  Jablonec  Frýdek-Místek  3:5
5. kvalifikace čt 7.4.2016  Tábor  Frýdek-Místek  3:5
6. kvalifikace ne 10.4.2016  Frýdek-Místek  Jablonec  7:3