Chance Liga
kolodatumdomácí hosté  
1. st 11.9.2019  Vsetín  Frýdek-Místek  3:4p
2. so 14.9.2019  Litoměřice  Frýdek-Místek  3:2sn
3. po 16.9.2019  Frýdek-Místek  Havířov  2:1sn
4. st 18.9.2019  Sokolov  Frýdek-Místek  4:2
5. so 21.9.2019  Frýdek-Místek  Prostějov  2:1sn
6. po 23.9.2019  Třebíč  Frýdek-Místek  4:1
7. st 25.9.2019  Frýdek-Místek  Kadaň  8:0
8. so 28.9.2019  Ústí nad Labem  Frýdek-Místek  4:2
9. st 2.10.2019  Frýdek-Místek  Benátky  5:3
10. so 5.10.2019  Slavia  Frýdek-Místek  2:1
11. po 7.10.2019  Frýdek-Místek  Jihlava  4:3sn
12. st 9.10.2019  Č. Budějovice  Frýdek-Místek  3:2
13. so 12.10.2019  Frýdek-Místek  Přerov  1:2sn
17. ne 13.10.2019  Frýdek-Místek  Litoměřice  2:4
14. st 16.10.2019  Chomutov  Frýdek-Místek  6:4
15. so 19.10.2019  Frýdek-Místek  Poruba  5:1
16. po 21.10.2019  Frýdek-Místek  Vsetín  5:2
18. so 26.10.2019  Havířov  Frýdek-Místek  4:2
19. st 30.10.2019  Frýdek-Místek  Sokolov  5:3
20. so 2.11.2019  Prostějov  Frýdek-Místek  3:2
21. st 13.11.2019  Frýdek-Místek  Třebíč  3:5
22. so 16.11.2019  Kadaň  Frýdek-Místek  2:7
23. po 18.11.2019  Frýdek-Místek  Ústí nad Labem  4:2
24. st 20.11.2019  Benátky  Frýdek-Místek  4:5p
25. ne 24.11.2019  Frýdek-Místek  Slavia  3:4p
26. st 27.11.2019  Jihlava  Frýdek-Místek  2:0
27. so 30.11.2019  Frýdek-Místek  Č. Budějovice  2:4
28. po 2.12.2019  Přerov  Frýdek-Místek  1:2p
29. st 4.12.2019  Frýdek-Místek  Chomutov  3:2
30. so 7.12.2019  Poruba  Frýdek-Místek  0:3
1. st 18.12.2019  Ústí nad Labem  Frýdek-Místek  6:2
2. čt 19.12.2019  Sokolov  Frýdek-Místek  4:7
4. čt 26.12.2019  Prostějov  Frýdek-Místek  2:3p
7. so 4.1.2020  Benátky  Frýdek-Místek  3:1
8. út 7.1.2020  Frýdek-Místek  Ústí nad Labem  7:3
9. čt 9.1.2020  Frýdek-Místek  Sokolov  3:1
10. so 11.1.2020  Jihlava  Frýdek-Místek  5:1
11. po 13.1.2020  Frýdek-Místek  Prostějov  3:2
12. st 15.1.2020  Kadaň  Frýdek-Místek  3:6
14. út 21.1.2020  Frýdek-Místek  Benátky  18:00
15. čt 23.1.2020  Frýdek-Místek  Ústí nad Labem  17:00
16. ne 26.1.2020  Frýdek-Místek  Sokolov  16:00
17. st 29.1.2020  Frýdek-Místek  Jihlava  18:00
18. so 1.2.2020  Prostějov  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
6. po 3.2.2020  Frýdek-Místek  Třebíč  18:00
3. ne 9.2.2020  Frýdek-Místek  Jihlava  17:00
5. út 11.2.2020  Frýdek-Místek  Kadaň  18:00
19. st 12.2.2020  Frýdek-Místek  Kadaň  18:00
20. so 15.2.2020  Frýdek-Místek  Třebíč  17:00
21. út 18.2.2020  Benátky  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
22. st 19.2.2020  Ústí nad Labem  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
23. pá 21.2.2020  Sokolov  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
24. st 26.2.2020  Jihlava  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
13. čt 27.2.2020  Třebíč  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
25. so 29.2.2020  Frýdek-Místek  Prostějov  17:00
26. po 2.3.2020  Kadaň  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
27. st 4.3.2020  Třebíč  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
28. so 7.3.2020  Frýdek-Místek  Benátky  17:00