Maxa liga
kolodatumdomácí hosté  
1. so 14.9.2024  Vsetín  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
2. st 18.9.2024  Frýdek-Místek  Prostějov  17:00
3. so 21.9.2024  Třebíč  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
4. po 23.9.2024  Frýdek-Místek  Slavia  18:00
5. st 25.9.2024  Zlín  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
6. so 28.9.2024  Frýdek-Místek  Litoměřice  17:00
7. st 2.10.2024  Jihlava  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
8. so 5.10.2024  Frýdek-Místek  Přerov  17:00
9. po 7.10.2024  Chomutov  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
10. st 9.10.2024  Frýdek-Místek  Sokolov  17:00
11. so 12.10.2024  Pardubice B  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
12. st 16.10.2024  Kolín  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
13. so 19.10.2024  Frýdek-Místek  Poruba  17:00
14. po 21.10.2024  Frýdek-Místek  Vsetín  18:00
15. st 23.10.2024  Prostějov  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
16. so 26.10.2024  Frýdek-Místek  Třebíč  17:00
17. st 30.10.2024  Slavia  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
18. so 2.11.2024  Frýdek-Místek  Zlín  17:00
19. ne 10.11.2024  Litoměřice  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
20. st 13.11.2024  Frýdek-Místek  Jihlava  17:00
21. so 16.11.2024  Přerov  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
22. st 20.11.2024  Frýdek-Místek  Chomutov  17:00
23. so 23.11.2024  Sokolov  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
24. po 25.11.2024  Frýdek-Místek  Pardubice B  18:00
25. st 27.11.2024  Frýdek-Místek  Kolín  17:00
26. so 30.11.2024  Poruba  Frýdek-Místek  16:00
27. st 4.12.2024  Vsetín  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
28. so 7.12.2024  Frýdek-Místek  Prostějov  17:00
29. ne 15.12.2024  Třebíč  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
30. st 18.12.2024  Frýdek-Místek  Slavia  17:00
31. so 21.12.2024  Zlín  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
32. pá 27.12.2024  Frýdek-Místek  Litoměřice  18:00
33. ne 29.12.2024  Jihlava  Frýdek-Místek  16:30
34. so 4.1.2025  Frýdek-Místek  Přerov  17:00
35. po 6.1.2025  Chomutov  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
36. st 8.1.2025  Frýdek-Místek  Sokolov  17:00
37. so 11.1.2025  Pardubice B  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
38. st 15.1.2025  Kolín  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
39. so 18.1.2025  Frýdek-Místek  Poruba  17:00
40. po 20.1.2025  Frýdek-Místek  Vsetín  18:00
41. st 22.1.2025  Prostějov  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
42. so 25.1.2025  Frýdek-Místek  Třebíč  17:00
43. st 29.1.2025  Slavia  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
44. so 1.2.2025  Frýdek-Místek  Zlín  17:00
45. ne 9.2.2025  Litoměřice  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
46. st 12.2.2025  Frýdek-Místek  Jihlava  17:00
47. so 15.2.2025  Přerov  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
48. st 19.2.2025  Frýdek-Místek  Chomutov  17:00
49. so 22.2.2025  Sokolov  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
50. po 24.2.2025  Frýdek-Místek  Pardubice B  18:00
51. st 26.2.2025  Frýdek-Místek  Kolín  17:00
52. so 1.3.2025  Poruba  Frýdek-Místek  16:00