Chance liga
kolodatumdomácí hosté  
1. so 11.9.2021  Litoměřice  Frýdek-Místek  4:3p
2. st 15.9.2021  Frýdek-Místek  Slavia  3:5
3. so 18.9.2021  Třebíč  Frýdek-Místek  4:2
4. st 22.9.2021  Frýdek-Místek  Sokolov  1:4
5. so 25.9.2021  Prostějov  Frýdek-Místek  4:5
6. st 29.9.2021  Frýdek-Místek  Ústí nad Labem  3:4p
7. so 2.10.2021  Havířov  Frýdek-Místek  2:3
8. st 6.10.2021  Frýdek-Místek  volno   
9. so 9.10.2021  Frýdek-Místek  Benátky  1:2
27. ne 10.10.2021  Frýdek-Místek  Kolín  2:3sn
12. so 16.10.2021  Kadaň  Frýdek-Místek  1:8
11. po 18.10.2021  Frýdek-Místek  Šumperk  6:5
13. st 20.10.2021  Frýdek-Místek  Jihlava  2:5
14. so 23.10.2021  Vsetín  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
15. po 25.10.2021  Frýdek-Místek  Poruba  18:00
16. st 27.10.2021  Přerov  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
17. so 30.10.2021  Frýdek-Místek  Vrchlabí  17:00
18. ne 31.10.2021  Frýdek-Místek  Litoměřice  16:00
19. so 6.11.2021  Slavia  Frýdek-Místek  15:00
23. ne 7.11.2021  Ústí nad Labem  Frýdek-Místek  16:00
20. po 15.11.2021  Frýdek-Místek  Třebíč  18:00
21. st 17.11.2021  Sokolov  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
22. so 20.11.2021  Frýdek-Místek  Prostějov  17:00
24. so 27.11.2021  Frýdek-Místek  Havířov  17:00
25. st 1.12.2021  volno  Frýdek-Místek   
26. so 4.12.2021  Benátky  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
10. ne 5.12.2021  Kolín  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
28. so 11.12.2021  Šumperk  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
29. po 20.12.2021  Frýdek-Místek  Kadaň  18:00
30. st 22.12.2021  Jihlava  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
31. po 27.12.2021  Frýdek-Místek  Vsetín  17:00
32. st 29.12.2021  Poruba  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
33. po 3.1.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Přerov  18:00
34. st 5.1.2022  Vrchlabí  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
35. so 8.1.2022  Litoměřice  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
36. st 12.1.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Slavia  18:00
37. so 15.1.2022  Třebíč  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
38. po 17.1.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Sokolov  18:00
39. st 19.1.2022  Prostějov  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
40. so 22.1.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Ústí nad Labem  17:00
41. st 26.1.2022  Havířov  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
42. so 29.1.2022  Frýdek-Místek  volno   
43. po 31.1.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Benátky  18:00
44. st 2.2.2022  Kolín  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
45. so 5.2.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Šumperk  17:00
46. st 16.2.2022  Kadaň  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
47. so 19.2.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Jihlava  17:00
48. st 23.2.2022  Vsetín  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
49. so 26.2.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Poruba  17:00
50. po 28.2.2022  Přerov  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
51. st 2.3.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Vrchlabí  18:00