Zápasy 8. třída
Junioři: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | 5. třída: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | ||||
Dorost: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | 4. třída: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | ||||
St. dorost: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | 3. třída: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | ||||
Ml. dorost: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | 2. třída | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | ||||
8. Třída: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | Přípravka | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | ||||
7. Třída: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | Muži B: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | 6 Třída: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | ||
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | so 15.9.2018 | Poruba | Frýdek-Místek | 9:0 | ||
2. | so 22.9.2018 | Metropolia Silesia | Frýdek-Místek | 4:1 | ||
3. | pá 28.9.2018 | Havířov | Frýdek-Místek | 9:1 | ||
5. | so 13.10.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | Vítkovice | 0:12 | ||
6. | ne 14.10.2018 | Šumperk | Frýdek-Místek | 9:0 | ||
7. | so 20.10.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | Třinec | 2:14 | ||
9. | so 3.11.2018 | Metropolia Silesia | 5:1 | |||
10. | so 10.11.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | Havířov | 1:8 | ||
12. | ne 25.11.2018 | Vítkovice | Frýdek-Místek | 9:1 | ||
13. | so 1.12.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | Šumperk | 1:8 | ||
8. | út 4.12.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | Poruba | 0:7 | ||
14. | so 8.12.2018 | Třinec | Frýdek-Místek | 12:0 | ||
15. | ne 9.12.2018 | Poruba | Frýdek-Místek | 8:0 | ||
16. | ne 16.12.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | Metropolia Silesia | 4:7 | ||
17. | so 22.12.2018 | Havířov | Frýdek-Místek | 8:0 | ||
19. | so 12.1.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Vítkovice | 0:10 | ||
20. | ne 20.1.2019 | Šumperk | Frýdek-Místek | 3:0 | ||
21. | pá 1.2.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Třinec | 0:6 | ||
22. | so 16.2.2019 | Metropolia Silesia | Frýdek-Místek | 1:0 | ||
23. | so 2.3.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Havířov | 2:9 | ||
25. | ne 10.3.2019 | Vítkovice | Frýdek-Místek | 13:15 | ||
26. | ne 17.3.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Šumperk | 0:8 | ||
27. | so 23.3.2019 | Třinec | Frýdek-Místek | 14:0 | ||