Chance liga
kolodatumdomácí hosté  
1. st 14.9.2022  Prostějov  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
2. so 17.9.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Jihlava  17:00
3. st 21.9.2022  Třebíč  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
4. so 24.9.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Sokolov  17:00
5. po 26.9.2022  Vsetín  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
6. st 28.9.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Přerov  18:00
7. so 1.10.2022  Kolín  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
8. st 5.10.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Slavia  18:00
9. so 8.10.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Pardubice B  17:00
10. po 10.10.2022  Šumperk  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
11. st 12.10.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Poruba  18:00
12. so 15.10.2022  Zlín  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
13. st 19.10.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Litoměřice  18:00
14. so 22.10.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Prostějov  17:00
15. po 24.10.2022  Jihlava  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
16. st 26.10.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Třebíč  18:00
17. so 29.10.2022  Sokolov  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
18. st 2.11.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Vsetín  18:00
19. so 5.11.2022  Přerov  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
20. po 14.11.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Kolín  18:00
21. st 16.11.2022  Slavia  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
22. so 19.11.2022  Pardubice B  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
23. st 23.11.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Šumperk  18:00
24. so 26.11.2022  Poruba  Frýdek-Místek  16:00
25. st 30.11.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Zlín  18:00
26. so 3.12.2022  Litoměřice  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
27. po 5.12.2022  Prostějov  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
28. st 7.12.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Jihlava  18:00
29. so 10.12.2022  Třebíč  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
30. po 19.12.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Sokolov  18:00
31. st 21.12.2022  Vsetín  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
32. út 27.12.2022  Frýdek-Místek  Přerov  18:00
33. čt 29.12.2022  Kolín  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
34. st 4.1.2023  Frýdek-Místek  Slavia  18:00
35. so 7.1.2023  Frýdek-Místek  Pardubice B  17:00
36. po 9.1.2023  Šumperk  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
37. st 11.1.2023  Frýdek-Místek  Poruba  18:00
38. so 14.1.2023  Zlín  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
39. st 18.1.2023  Frýdek-Místek  Litoměřice  18:00
40. so 21.1.2023  Frýdek-Místek  Prostějov  17:00
41. st 25.1.2023  Jihlava  Frýdek-Místek  17:30
42. so 28.1.2023  Frýdek-Místek  Třebíč  17:00
43. po 30.1.2023  Sokolov  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
44. st 1.2.2023  Frýdek-Místek  Vsetín  18:00
45. so 4.2.2023  Přerov  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
46. po 13.2.2023  Frýdek-Místek  Kolín  18:00
47. st 15.2.2023  Slavia  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
48. so 18.2.2023  Pardubice B  Frýdek-Místek  18:00
49. st 22.2.2023  Frýdek-Místek  Šumperk  18:00
50. so 25.2.2023  Poruba  Frýdek-Místek  16:00
51. po 27.2.2023  Frýdek-Místek  Zlín  18:00
52. st 1.3.2023  Litoměřice  Frýdek-Místek  17:30