Chance Liga
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | st 11.9.2019 | Vsetín | Frýdek-Místek | 3:4p |
2. | so 14.9.2019 | Litoměřice | Frýdek-Místek | 3:2sn |
3. | po 16.9.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Havířov | 2:1sn |
4. | st 18.9.2019 | Sokolov | Frýdek-Místek | 4:2 |
5. | so 21.9.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Prostějov | 2:1sn |
6. | po 23.9.2019 | Třebíč | Frýdek-Místek | 4:1 |
7. | st 25.9.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Kadaň | 8:0 |
8. | so 28.9.2019 | Ústí nad Labem | Frýdek-Místek | 4:2 |
9. | st 2.10.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Benátky | 5:3 |
10. | so 5.10.2019 | Slavia | Frýdek-Místek | 2:1 |
11. | po 7.10.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Jihlava | 4:3sn |
12. | st 9.10.2019 | Č. Budějovice | Frýdek-Místek | 3:2 |
13. | so 12.10.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Přerov | 1:2sn |
17. | ne 13.10.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Litoměřice | 2:4 |
14. | st 16.10.2019 | Chomutov | Frýdek-Místek | 6:4 |
15. | so 19.10.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Poruba | 5:1 |
16. | po 21.10.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Vsetín | 5:2 |
18. | so 26.10.2019 | Havířov | Frýdek-Místek | 4:2 |
19. | st 30.10.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Sokolov | 5:3 |
20. | so 2.11.2019 | Prostějov | Frýdek-Místek | 3:2 |
21. | st 13.11.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Třebíč | 3:5 |
22. | so 16.11.2019 | Kadaň | Frýdek-Místek | 2:7 |
23. | po 18.11.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Ústí nad Labem | 4:2 |
24. | st 20.11.2019 | Benátky | Frýdek-Místek | 4:5p |
25. | ne 24.11.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Slavia | 3:4p |
26. | st 27.11.2019 | Jihlava | Frýdek-Místek | 2:0 |
27. | so 30.11.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Č. Budějovice | 2:4 |
28. | po 2.12.2019 | Přerov | Frýdek-Místek | 1:2p |
29. | st 4.12.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Chomutov | 3:2 |
30. | so 7.12.2019 | Poruba | Frýdek-Místek | 0:3 |
1. | st 18.12.2019 | Ústí nad Labem | Frýdek-Místek | 6:2 |
2. | čt 19.12.2019 | Sokolov | Frýdek-Místek | 4:7 |
4. | čt 26.12.2019 | Prostějov | Frýdek-Místek | 2:3p |
7. | so 4.1.2020 | Benátky | Frýdek-Místek | 3:1 |
8. | út 7.1.2020 | Frýdek-Místek | Ústí nad Labem | 7:3 |
9. | čt 9.1.2020 | Frýdek-Místek | Sokolov | 3:1 |
10. | so 11.1.2020 | Jihlava | Frýdek-Místek | 5:1 |
11. | po 13.1.2020 | Frýdek-Místek | Prostějov | 3:2 |
12. | st 15.1.2020 | Kadaň | Frýdek-Místek | 3:6 |
14. | út 21.1.2020 | Frýdek-Místek | Benátky | 4:1 |
15. | čt 23.1.2020 | Frýdek-Místek | Ústí nad Labem | 5:3 |
16. | ne 26.1.2020 | Frýdek-Místek | Sokolov | 7:2 |
17. | st 29.1.2020 | Frýdek-Místek | Jihlava | 5:6sn |
18. | so 1.2.2020 | Prostějov | Frýdek-Místek | 3:4p |
6. | po 3.2.2020 | Frýdek-Místek | Třebíč | 0:5 |
3. | ne 9.2.2020 | Frýdek-Místek | Jihlava | 6:1 |
5. | út 11.2.2020 | Frýdek-Místek | Kadaň | 9:0 |
19. | st 12.2.2020 | Frýdek-Místek | Kadaň | 5:3 |
20. | so 15.2.2020 | Frýdek-Místek | Třebíč | 2:3 |
21. | út 18.2.2020 | Benátky | Frýdek-Místek | 3:1 |
22. | st 19.2.2020 | Ústí nad Labem | Frýdek-Místek | 3:2 |
23. | pá 21.2.2020 | Sokolov | Frýdek-Místek | 2:6 |
24. | st 26.2.2020 | Jihlava | Frýdek-Místek | 6:5p |
13. | čt 27.2.2020 | Třebíč | Frýdek-Místek | 3:2sn |
25. | so 29.2.2020 | Frýdek-Místek | Prostějov | 6:3 |
26. | po 2.3.2020 | Kadaň | Frýdek-Místek | 1:9 |
27. | st 4.3.2020 | Třebíč | Frýdek-Místek | 4:3sn |
28. | so 7.3.2020 | Frýdek-Místek | Benátky | 5:4p |