Zápasy 7. třída
Junioři: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | 5. třída: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | ||||
Dorost: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | 4. třída: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | ||||
St. dorost: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | 3. třída: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | ||||
Ml. dorost: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | 2. třída | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | ||||
8. Třída: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | Přípravka | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | ||||
7. Třída: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | Muži B: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | 6 Třída: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | ||
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ne 16.9.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | MHK Orlová | 4:2 |
2. | so 22.9.2018 | Třinec | Frýdek-Místek | 9:1 |
3. | ne 23.9.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | HC Bohumín | 8:1 |
4. | pá 28.9.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | SK Karviná | 4:1 |
5. | ne 7.10.2018 | Havířov | Frýdek-Místek | 6:3 |
6. | ne 14.10.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | Těšín | 5:3 |
7. | so 20.10.2018 | Metropolia Silesia | Frýdek-Místek | 5:2 |
8. | ne 21.10.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | Poruba | 6:3 |
9. | so 27.10.2018 | Vítkovice | Frýdek-Místek | 6:1 |
10. | so 3.11.2018 | MHK Orlová | Frýdek-Místek | 6:3 |
13. | pá 9.11.2018 | SK Karviná | Frýdek-Místek | 2:5 |
11. | ne 11.11.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | Třinec | 0:12 |
12. | so 24.11.2018 | HC Bohumín | Frýdek-Místek | 1:5 |
14. | ne 2.12.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | Havířov | 1:7 |
15. | so 8.12.2018 | Těšín | Frýdek-Místek | 4:2 |
16. | so 15.12.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | Metropolia Silesia | 2:4 |
17. | ne 16.12.2018 | Poruba | Frýdek-Místek | 6:4 |
18. | so 22.12.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | Vítkovice | 3:6 |
1. | ne 6.1.2019 | HC Uničov | Frýdek-Místek | 12:1 |
2. | ne 13.1.2019 | Šumperk | Frýdek-Místek | 13:1 |
3. | ne 20.1.2019 | Prostějov | Frýdek-Místek | 9:2 |
4. | so 2.2.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Přerov | 6:1 |
5. | ne 10.2.2019 | Opava | Frýdek-Místek | 6:1 |
6. | so 16.2.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | HC Uničov | 3:6 |
7. | ne 3.3.2019 | Šumperk | Frýdek-Místek | 14:45 |
8. | so 9.3.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Prostějov | 7:10 |
9. | pá 15.3.2019 | Přerov | Frýdek-Místek | 18:00 |
10. | st 20.3.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Opava | 3:3 |