Zápasy Junioři
Junioři: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | 5. třída: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | ||||
Dorost: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | 4. třída: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | ||||
St. dorost: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | 3. třída: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | ||||
Ml. dorost: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | 2. třída | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | ||||
8. Třída: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | Přípravka | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | ||||
7. Třída: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | Muži B: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | 6 Třída: | tým | zápasy | statistiky | příprava | tabulka | ||
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. kolo | ne 9.9.2018 | SK Karviná | Frýdek-Místek | 1:6 |
2. kolo | pá 14.9.2018 | MHK Orlová | Frýdek-Místek | 5:4 |
3. kolo | ne 16.9.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | Těšín | 3:4sn |
4. kolo | ne 23.9.2018 | Poruba | Frýdek-Místek | 3:1 |
5. kolo | pá 28.9.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | Opava | 1:5 |
6. kolo | ne 30.9.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | SK Karviná | 6:1 |
7. kolo | ne 7.10.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | MHK Orlová | 4:5 |
8. kolo | pá 12.10.2018 | Těšín | Frýdek-Místek | 6:1 |
9. kolo | ne 14.10.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | Poruba | 5:2 |
10. kolo | ne 21.10.2018 | Opava | Frýdek-Místek | 7:6 |
N1 | so 27.10.2018 | MHK Orlová | Frýdek-Místek | 4:6 |
N2 | ne 4.11.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | Boskovice | 10:4 |
N3 | ne 11.11.2018 | Černí Vlci | Frýdek-Místek | 5:4 |
N4 | pá 16.11.2018 | SK Karviná | Frýdek-Místek | 2:1sn |
N6 | ne 25.11.2018 | Nový Jičín | Frýdek-Místek | 5:4sn |
N7 | ne 2.12.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | Uherský Brod | 5:7 |
N11 | pá 7.12.2018 | Boskovice | Frýdek-Místek | 19:00 |
N8 | ne 9.12.2018 | Technika Brno | Frýdek-Místek | 4:1 |
N9 | pá 14.12.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | Prostějov | 5:9 |
N10 | ne 16.12.2018 | Frýdek-Místek | MHK Orlová | 5:7 |
N12 | ne 6.1.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Černí Vlci | 3:7 |
N13 | pá 11.1.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | SK Karviná | 7:3 |
N15 | ne 20.1.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Nový Jičín | 5:3 |
N16 | ne 27.1.2019 | Uherský Brod | Frýdek-Místek | 4:0 |
N17 | ne 3.2.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Technika Brno | 4:3 |
N18 | pá 8.2.2019 | Prostějov | Frýdek-Místek | 0:5 |
N19 | ne 10.2.2019 | MHK Orlová | Frýdek-Místek | 4:7 |
N21 | pá 22.2.2019 | Černí Vlci | Frýdek-Místek | 1:4 |
N22 | ne 24.2.2019 | SK Karviná | Frýdek-Místek | 1:3 |
N20 | pá 1.3.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Boskovice | 6:4 |
N24 | pá 8.3.2019 | Nový Jičín | Frýdek-Místek | 3:9 |
N25 | ne 10.3.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Uherský Brod | |
N26 | so 16.3.2019 | Technika Brno | Frýdek-Místek | 4:1 |
N27 | ne 24.3.2019 | Frýdek-Místek | Prostějov | 2:3 |